X Team @ REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 06484
Map
3,032 Sold Properties

3,032 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
CT >06484 >
Market Insights
466 Ironwood Trail #466, Shelton, CT 06484

$705,000

$698,000

1.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt

466 Ironwood Trail #466, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Victoria Scarnuley of Coldwell Banker Realty

158 Kyles Way #158, Shelton, CT 06484

$675,500

$650,000

3.9%
2 Beds4 Baths2,462 SqFt

158 Kyles Way #158, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Joan Wright of Compass Connecticut, LLC

530 Asbury Ridge #530, Shelton, CT 06484

$240,000

$240,000

1 Bed1 Bath691 SqFt

530 Asbury Ridge #530, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Linda Almonte of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

424 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$645,000

$650,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

424 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Ralph Lewis of Coldwell Banker Realty

72 Perry Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$863,000

$849,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

72 Perry Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Shawna Vallillo of Coldwell Banker Realty

706 Howe Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$440,000

$439,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,153 SqFt

706 Howe Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Ellen Zern of Pepe Realty, Inc

11 Wilson Lane, Shelton, CT 06484

$629,900

$629,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt

11 Wilson Lane, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Lauren Osso of Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

45 Country Place #45, Shelton, CT 06484

$445,000

$419,900

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt

45 Country Place #45, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Aaron Goldberg of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Trout Creek Road #2, Shelton, CT 06484

$970,000

$995,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,171 SqFt

2 Trout Creek Road #2, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Lori Auerbach of Coldwell Banker Realty

5 Meeting House Lane #5, Shelton, CT 06484

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

5 Meeting House Lane #5, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Luis Martins of William Raveis Real Estate

159 Beardsley Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$670,000

$699,900

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

159 Beardsley Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Patrick Carey of Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

12 Horseshoe Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$102,000

$102,900

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath480 SqFt

12 Horseshoe Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Ellen Zern of Pepe Realty, Inc

439 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$815,000

$790,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

439 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Tammy Edwards of Coldwell Banker Realty

6 Chaucer Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

6 Chaucer Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Haysebell Cuadrado of BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

0 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$650,000

$550,000

18.2%
7.07 Acres

0 Waverly Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Jeff McTernan of Higgins Group Real Estate

36 Weybosset Street, Shelton, CT 06484

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,410 SqFt

36 Weybosset Street, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Vincent Convertito of Realty ONE Group Connect

525 Asbury Ridge #525, Shelton, CT 06484

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds1 Bath923 SqFt

525 Asbury Ridge #525, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Daniel Martin of Higgins Group Real Estate

8 Cranberry Lane, Shelton, CT 06484

$867,000

$867,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,656 SqFt

8 Cranberry Lane, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Marissa Grasso of Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

9 Lazy Brook Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,594 SqFt

9 Lazy Brook Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Charles Nedder of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

22 Jenyfer Court, Shelton, CT 06484

$595,000

$589,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,452 SqFt

22 Jenyfer Court, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Jodi Dawley of Real Estate Two

4 Rivendell Drive #4, Shelton, CT 06484

$425,000

$399,900

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

4 Rivendell Drive #4, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Tracy Perry of Real Estate Two

100 Ten Coat Lane #3A, Shelton, CT 06484

$315,500

$324,900

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

100 Ten Coat Lane #3A, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Liz Steadham-Kingsley of Fiorelli Realty, LLC

311 Isinglass Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$750,000

$725,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,966 SqFt

311 Isinglass Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Derek Greene of Derek Greene

16 Scotch Pine Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$1,015,000

$999,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,471 SqFt

16 Scotch Pine Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Jodi Dawley of Real Estate Two

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 127

explore listings in 06484

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
X Team @ REAL Broker
Eboni Wiggins

+1(860) 949-9813 ebonirealestate@gmail.com

531 Broad St, New London, Connecticut, 06320, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot