X Team @ REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 06484
Map
3,032 Sold Properties

3,032 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
23 Federal Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$730,000

$669,900

9.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

23 Federal Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by George Alberto of Realty ONE Group Connect

39 Westminster Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$607,000

$609,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt

39 Westminster Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Nick Mastrangelo of Coldwell Banker Realty

145 Ripton Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$750,000

$729,900

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

145 Ripton Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Luisa Dias of RE/MAX Right Choice

19 Pine Needle Drive #19, Shelton, CT 06484

$405,000

$389,900

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

19 Pine Needle Drive #19, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Nina Nyrop of RE/MAX Right Choice

33 Monroe Street, Shelton, CT 06484

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

33 Monroe Street, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Nick Desabella of Century 21 Scala Group

111 Long Hill Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$405,000

$399,999

1.3%
5 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

111 Long Hill Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Mike Tarantino of West Shore Realty

133 Rocky Rest Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$562,000

$530,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

133 Rocky Rest Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Christine Mahoney of Coldwell Banker Realty

16 Naugatuck Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$350,000

$344,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

16 Naugatuck Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Carlos Perez of RE/MAX Right Choice

807 Long Hill Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,158 SqFt

807 Long Hill Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Susan Hermanson of William Raveis Real Estate

39 Soundview Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

$525,000

$489,900

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

39 Soundview Avenue, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Nicholas Tarquino of Carbutti & Co., Realtors

82 Country Walk, Shelton, CT 06484

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,465 SqFt

82 Country Walk, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Brian Appel of Higgins Group Real Estate

16 Winthrop Woods Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$600,000

$679,900

11.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

16 Winthrop Woods Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Heather Crabtree of RE/MAX RISE

396 Walnut Tree Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

$775,000

$760,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,152 SqFt

396 Walnut Tree Hill Road, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Rob Dellaero of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

35 Mustang Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$618,500

$640,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

35 Mustang Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Owen Jandris of YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

160 Kyles Way #160, Shelton, CT 06484

$655,000

$640,000

2.3%
2 Beds4 Baths2,502 SqFt

160 Kyles Way #160, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Maribeth Lightowler of Coldwell Banker Realty

31 Greystone #31, Shelton, CT 06484

$608,000

$599,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

31 Greystone #31, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Karen Berwick of Real Estate Two

18 Ashwood Circle #18, Shelton, CT 06484

$585,000

$599,900

2.5%
2 Beds4 Baths2,479 SqFt

18 Ashwood Circle #18, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Marissa Papa of Preston Gray Real Estate

29 Toas Street #29, Shelton, CT 06484

$305,000

$299,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

29 Toas Street #29, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Robert Disapio of Dave Jones Realty, LLC

5 Independence Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$850,000

$849,000

0.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,066 SqFt

5 Independence Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Maryrose Krafcik of Ellison Homes Real Estate

941 Constitution Boulevard North, Shelton, CT 06484

$820,000

$840,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,004 SqFt

941 Constitution Boulevard North, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Lisa Valenti of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

117 Wesley Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$1,100,000

$1,099,900

5 Beds5 Baths4,060 SqFt

117 Wesley Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Patrick Carey of Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

6 Dartmouth Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

$620,000

$629,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

6 Dartmouth Drive, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Ryzard Villa of Premier Properties of CT

298 Aspetuck Trail #298, Shelton, CT 06484

$525,000

$539,900

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,219 SqFt

298 Aspetuck Trail #298, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Lois Bologna of Realty ONE Group Connect

7 Meeting House Lane #7, Shelton, CT 06484

$590,000

$579,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

7 Meeting House Lane #7, Shelton, CT 06484

Listed by Regina Sauer of Houlihan Lawrence WD

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 127

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
X Team @ REAL Broker
Eboni Wiggins

+1(860) 949-9813 ebonirealestate@gmail.com

531 Broad St, New London, Connecticut, 06320, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot