X Team @ REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Greystone Drive, Montville, CT 06382

$549,000

$487,000

12.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt

4 Greystone Drive, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Kim Conderino of Real Broker CT, LLC

281 Fishtown Road, Groton, CT 06355

$489,900

$489,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

281 Fishtown Road, Groton, CT 06355

Listed by Hanna Swanson of Real Broker CT, LLC

3 Birch Street, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

$750,000

$739,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3 Birch Street, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

Listed by Ron Stewart of Houlihan Lawrence WD

9 Belleau Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

$449,000

$439,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,760 SqFt

9 Belleau Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Ted O'Brien of Compass Connecticut, LLC

36 Music Vale Road, Salem, CT 06420

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt

36 Music Vale Road, Salem, CT 06420

Listed by Lynn Lehrman of Re/Max Valley Shore

330 Crystal Avenue #2, New London, CT 06320

$346,500

$339,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

330 Crystal Avenue #2, New London, CT 06320

Listed by Denise Badiali of Century 21 AllPoints Realty

9 Mains Way, Preston, CT 06365

$717,000

$715,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt

9 Mains Way, Preston, CT 06365

Listed by Stephano Stravoravdis of Real Broker CT, LLC

23 Central Avenue, East Lyme, CT 06357

$630,018

$650,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt

23 Central Avenue, East Lyme, CT 06357

Listed by Joan Casey of RE/MAX Legends

10 Paper Mill Road, Hebron, CT 06231

$447,500

$409,900

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

10 Paper Mill Road, Hebron, CT 06231

Listed by Carolyn Kress of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

86 Hi Lea Farm Road, Colchester, CT 06415

$650,000

$619,900

4.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,604 SqFt

86 Hi Lea Farm Road, Colchester, CT 06415

Listed by Mary Parker of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

296 Main Street, Sprague, CT 06330

$355,000

$324,900

9.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

296 Main Street, Sprague, CT 06330

Listed by Kevin Rockoff of Rockoff Realty

79 Roosevelt Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

$355,800

$349,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

79 Roosevelt Avenue, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Dale Bunn of Riverview Realty, LLC

15 Pollys Lane, Montville, CT 06382

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

15 Pollys Lane, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Timothy Sylvestre of RE/MAX Heritage

168 Kitemaug Road, Montville, CT 06382

$419,000

$419,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt

168 Kitemaug Road, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Stephano Stravoravdis of Real Broker CT, LLC

1581 Route 12, Ledyard, CT 06335

$400,000

$380,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,622 SqFt

1581 Route 12, Ledyard, CT 06335

Listed by Kamil Andrukiewicz of New Haus Group LLC

133 West Main Street #TRLR A9, Clinton, CT 06413

$87,000

$83,900

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

133 West Main Street #TRLR A9, Clinton, CT 06413

Listed by Leah Georgens of Real Broker CT, LLC

98 Bartlett Drive, Madison, CT 06443

$740,000

$724,500

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

98 Bartlett Drive, Madison, CT 06443

Listed by Stephano Stravoravdis of Real Broker CT, LLC

68 Thermos Avenue #109D, Norwich, CT 06360

$230,000

$249,000

7.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

68 Thermos Avenue #109D, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Steven Koleno of Beycome of Connecticut

190 Summit Street #190, Norwich, CT 06360

$264,500

$259,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt

190 Summit Street #190, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Karen Wong of Signature Properties of N.E.

41 Riverview Avenue, Groton, CT 06340

$310,000

$289,900

6.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,079 SqFt

41 Riverview Avenue, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Anthony La Penna of Exceptional Real Estate LLC

575 Ocean Avenue, New London, CT 06320

$505,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

575 Ocean Avenue, New London, CT 06320

Listed by Nassim Saad of RE/MAX on the Bay

901 Old Colchester Road, Montville, CT 06370

$422,500

$399,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt

901 Old Colchester Road, Montville, CT 06370

Listed by Kira Coon of William Raveis Real Estate

92 Hunters Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

$275,000

$265,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

92 Hunters Avenue, Norwich, CT 06380

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

100 Squaw Rock Road, Plainfield, CT 06354

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

100 Squaw Rock Road, Plainfield, CT 06354

Listed by Rob Wallace of Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
X Team @ REAL Broker
Eboni Wiggins

+1(860) 949-9813 ebonirealestate@gmail.com

531 Broad St, New London, Connecticut, 06320, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews